Skyblock commands: Difference between revisions
0SilentMoon (talk | contribs) |
0SilentMoon (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|<code>[[Commands/enderchest|/enderchest]]</code>|| <code>/ec</code>, <code>/echest</code>|| -||Elite||Skylord||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}} | |<code>[[Commands/enderchest|/enderchest]]</code>|| <code>/ec</code>, <code>/echest</code>|| -||Elite||Skylord||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<code> | |<code>[[Commands/back|/back]]</code>||<code>/return</code>|| -||VIP||Skyking||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<code>[[Commands/warp|/warp</code>]]|| || -|| -|| -||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}} | |<code>[[Commands/warp|/warp</code>]]|| || -|| -|| -||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
* <code>/warp hostile</code> cannot be used at Warp Hostile. <!-- If /warp gets its own page (not a redirect to a Warps feature page), move this trivia item to Commands/warp#Trivia. --> | * <code>/warp hostile</code> cannot be used at Warp Hostile. <!-- If /warp gets its own page (not a redirect to a Warps feature page), move this trivia item to Commands/warp#Trivia. --> | ||
Latest revision as of 08:30, 22 February 2025
| This page is currently being created. |
|---|
| To minimize edit conflicts, please limit edits to adding facts, rather than modifying format. |
[Disambiguation] This article is about commands exclusive to Skyblock. For general Minecraft commands, see the Minecraft Wiki.
List of commands
Only the minimum rank and island permission level is listed. For instance, commands that require Elite on Economy are allowed for Elite and Highroller ranks, and commands that require an Enabled island setting are allowed for Enabled, Trusted, and Owned permission levels.
| Command | Aliases | Cooldown | Rank Required | Locations Allowed | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Economy | Skyblock | Spawn | The Nether | Warp Mob | Warp Hostile | Player Island | |||
/daily |
/dailyreward |
- | - | - | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
/server |
/<server_name> |
- | - | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
/jump |
- | VIP | Skyking | No | No | No | No | If trusted | |
/fly |
- | Elite | Skylord | Yes | No | No | No | If enabled | |
/god |
- | Highroller | Skygod | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | |
/fix |
/repair |
2 min | Elite | Skylord | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
/trash |
/disposal |
- | - | - | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
/workbench |
/wb, /wbench, /craft |
- | - | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
/enderchest |
/ec, /echest |
- | Elite | Skylord | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
/back |
/return |
- | VIP | Skyking | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
/warp |
- | - | - | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | |
Trivia
/warp hostilecannot be used at Warp Hostile.