Staff Members: Difference between revisions
(update new roles and such) |
m (add gwism other forums) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://skyblock.net/members/thatguybrandon.144485/ Legend_Craft] (ThatGuyBrandon) || Moderator || February, 28<sup>th</sup> 2025<ref>https://skyblock.net/threads/legend_craft-helper-application.145348/page-3</ref> || February, 28<sup>th</sup> 2025<ref>https://skyblock.net/threads/legend_craft-helper-application.145348/page-3</ref> || https://skyblock.net/threads/legend_craft-helper-application.145348 | | [https://skyblock.net/members/thatguybrandon.144485/ Legend_Craft] (ThatGuyBrandon) || Moderator || February, 28<sup>th</sup> 2025<ref>https://skyblock.net/threads/legend_craft-helper-application.145348/page-3</ref> || February, 28<sup>th</sup> 2025<ref>https://skyblock.net/threads/legend_craft-helper-application.145348/page-3</ref> || https://skyblock.net/threads/legend_craft-helper-application.145348 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://skyblock.net/members/pillow.103887/ Pillow] || Developer || November 2025 || November 2025 || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 215: | ||
| GreySwordz || [https://skyblock.net/members/9777/ GreySwordz] || Unknown || Unknown | | GreySwordz || [https://skyblock.net/members/9777/ GreySwordz] || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gwism || [https://skyblock.net/members/377/ Gwism] (Banned) || Administrator<ref>https://skyblock.net/posts/1169080</ref> || Unknown | | Gwism || [https://skyblock.net/members/377/ Gwism] (Banned), [https://skyblock.net/members/281/ Hisiq] || Administrator<ref>https://skyblock.net/posts/1169080</ref> || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| fathercourt (Gxshiee) || [https://skyblock.net/members/22869 fathercourt] || .NET Super Moderator || Unknown | | fathercourt (Gxshiee) || [https://skyblock.net/members/22869 fathercourt] || .NET Super Moderator || Unknown | ||
| Line 303: | Line 305: | ||
| Marc (Zephyr) || [https://skyblock.net/members/82742/ Marc] || .NET Moderator || Unknown | | Marc (Zephyr) || [https://skyblock.net/members/82742/ Marc] || .NET Moderator || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mandii94 || | | Mandii94 || [https://skyblock.net/members/9172/ Mandii] || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mattsterr || [https://skyblock.net/members/58 InactiveMatt] || Unknown || Unknown | | Mattsterr || [https://skyblock.net/members/58 InactiveMatt] || Unknown || Unknown | ||
| Line 311: | Line 313: | ||
| Maxutah || [https://skyblock.net/members/8039/ Maxutah] || Unknown || Unknown | | Maxutah || [https://skyblock.net/members/8039/ Maxutah] || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matildabear98 || | | Matildabear98 || [https://skyblock.net/members/1240/ Matildabear98] || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maximilian || [https://skyblock.net/members/136/ Maximilian] || Unknown || Unknown | | Maximilian || [https://skyblock.net/members/136/ Maximilian] || Unknown || Unknown | ||
| Line 335: | Line 337: | ||
| Mrlilninja || [https://skyblock.net/members/30141/ Mrlittleninja] (banned) || Unknown || Unknown | | Mrlilninja || [https://skyblock.net/members/30141/ Mrlittleninja] (banned) || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Myrmidous || [https://skyblock.net/members/67425/ Myrmidous] || | | Myrmidous || [https://skyblock.net/members/67425/ Myrmidous] || Developer || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Myrmwife || [https://skyblock.net/members/67918/ Myrmwife] || Moderator || Unknown | | Myrmwife || [https://skyblock.net/members/67918/ Myrmwife] || Moderator || Unknown | ||
| Line 443: | Line 445: | ||
| Talia || [https://skyblock.net/members/33562/ Talia] || Unknown || Unknown | | Talia || [https://skyblock.net/members/33562/ Talia] || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TannerLittle || [https://skyblock.net/members/20789/ TannerLittle] || | | TannerLittle || [https://skyblock.net/members/20789/ TannerLittle] || Developer || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Taylor1211 || [https://skyblock.net/members/12044/ Taylor1221] (banned) || Unknown || Unknown | | Taylor1211 || [https://skyblock.net/members/12044/ Taylor1221] (banned) || Unknown || Unknown | ||
| Line 451: | Line 453: | ||
| Theway2cool1 || [https://skyblock.net/members/26128/ rrredface] || Developer<ref>https://skyblock.net/posts/11187</ref> || Unknown | | Theway2cool1 || [https://skyblock.net/members/26128/ rrredface] || Developer<ref>https://skyblock.net/posts/11187</ref> || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Theo || [https://skyblock.net/members/82979/ Theo] || Unknown || | | Theo || [https://skyblock.net/members/82979/ Theo] || Unknown || September 25<sup>th</sup>, 2018<ref>https://skyblock.net/members/theo.82979/#info</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TigersTooth || [https://skyblock.net/members/11616/ TigersTooth] || Unknown || Unknown | | TigersTooth || [https://skyblock.net/members/11616/ TigersTooth] || Unknown || Unknown | ||
Latest revision as of 08:52, 7 December 2025
Staff members on skybock.net exist to conform the server into being a pleasant environment to play in.
Current Staff Members
Non-in-Game Current Staff
| Name | Role(s) | Staff Since |
|---|---|---|
| benj | Web Developer[47][48] | December 2022[49] |
| BertBerry | Builder | April 9th, 2021[50] |
| Torch | Builder[51] | Unknown |
| Halex | Builder[52] | Unknown |
| Rythen (Brando) | Builder[53] | Unknown |
| Mai | Discord Moderator, Discord Leader | July 25th, 2022[54] |
| Devil | Discord Moderator | November 26th, 2022[55] |
| MorayEel | Discord Moderator | June 6th, 2024[56] |
| trinity | Discord Moderator | June 14th, 2023[57] |
| aheadfrogg | Discord Moderator | June 6th, 2024[58] |
Past Staff Members
This section is largely based off the staff member forum thread.
| Name | Forum Account(s) | Most Recent Role | Left Staff Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abdolduc02 | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Adrian_Monk_ | Adrian_Monk_ | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Akrill | Akrill | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| AmazingGraceGirl | AmazingGraceGirl | Unknown | Unknown |
| AmeliaDoesMC | AmeliaDoesMC | Unknown | Unknown |
| athena_x | athena_x | Discord Moderator | Unknown |
| Attracted | Dinklefuzz[59] | .ORG Super Moderator[60] | Unknown |
| AndrewD360 | AndrewD360 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Anna | Anna | Unknown | Unknown |
| AppleGuyPro | AppleGuyPro | Unknown | Unknown |
| Anonymous | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Art | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Artificiality | Artificiality | Unknown | Unknown |
| BertBerry | BertBerry | Unknown | Unknown |
| BOTBaccalord | BOTBaccalord | Unknown | Unknown |
| Baltic_Garbage11 | Baltic_Garbage11 | Unknown | Unknown |
| bkleinman1 | bkleinman1 | Unknown | Unknown |
| blaq | blaq | .NET Super Moderator | Unknown |
| BlocksBeBreaking | BlocksBeBreaking | Unknown | Unknown |
| Blurted | Blurted | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Blyx | Blyx | Super Moderator | Unknown |
| BobaLatte | BobaLatte | Unknown | Unknown |
| ButterSquid | ButterSquid | Unknown | Unknown |
| CJ_Plays_Games | CJ_Plays_Games | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Cheshrawr (ChibiBerry) | Cheshrawr | .ORG Moderator | Unknown |
| Clxrity | Clxrity | .NET [trial] Moderator | Unknown |
| Connortim9 | Connortim9 | .NET [trial] Moderator | Unknown |
| Cookie | Cookie | Unknown | Unknown |
| creekz | creekz | Unknown | Unknown |
| Crusaderboy1 | Crusaderboy1 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Craney100 | Craney100 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Crystal | Crystal | Unknown | Unknown |
| CubexTrain | CubexTrain | Unknown | Unknown |
| Darkangel_19 | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Darkify (Darkangel_19) | Darkify | Unknown | Unknown |
| Darkchyldone | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Darkstar | Darkstar | Unknown | Unknown |
| Dectrap | Dectrap | Unknown | Unknown |
| Demon_angel12 | Demoniiiic_ | .NET Moderator[61] | December 3rd, 2015[62] |
| DewSama (TheCarrotThief) | DewSama, TheCarrotThief (banned)[63] | .NET Moderator[64] | Unknown |
| DirtyNinja | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Emerald | Emerald | Unknown | Unknown |
| EnderDragon47 | EnderDragon47 | Unknown | Unknown |
| eunice | eunice | Unknown | Unknown |
| Evux | Evux | Unknown | Unknown |
| Exstatisfy | Exstatisfy | Forums Moderator | Unknown |
| FatalDisaster | FatalDisaster (deleted), FatalDisaster | .NET [trial] Moderator | Unknown |
| FliipHedebratt | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Finical | Finical | Unknown | Unknown |
| fran (Frxxn, Nobleza) | fran | Unknown | Unknown |
| Zero Katsumi (FrozenNinja) | Zero Katsumi | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Furyion | Furyion | Unknown | Unknown |
| Galaxy_Storm | Galaxy | Unknown | Unknown |
| Geekxboy | Justin Martin (deleted), Geekxboy | Administrator, Deveoper[65] | January 18th, 2014[66] |
| Gemmalove | Gemmalove (deleted), Gemmalove | Unknown | Unknown |
| GeoSkye | GeoSkye | .ORG Moderator | Unknown |
| Gingehhhh | Gingehhhh | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| GokuTime | GokuTime | Unknown | Unknown |
| Goverunb | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| GreySwordz | GreySwordz | Unknown | Unknown |
| Gwism | Gwism (Banned), Hisiq | Administrator[67] | Unknown |
| fathercourt (Gxshiee) | fathercourt | .NET Super Moderator | Unknown |
| HenChris | HenChris (banned) | Unknown | Unknown |
| Hisiq | Hisiq | Unknown | Unknown |
| HkTV | HkTV | Unknown | Unknown |
| Horusa | Horusa | Unknown | Unknown |
| IGNJonathan | IGNJonathan | Unknown | Unknown |
| Iamandrewj | Iamandrewj | Unknown | Unknown |
| ImDaWinner | ImDaWinner | Unknown | Unknown |
| Naga (ImTubeless) | Naga | Hellblock Moderator[68] | Unknown |
| Incomposed | Incomposed | Unknown | Unknown |
| ISuika | ISuika | Unknown | Unknown |
| JeffCiv | JeffCiv | Forum Administrator, Moderator[69] | Unknown |
| Jellybelly124 | Moonlight | Unknown | Unknown |
| Jennie (SuperMonkey000) | Jennie | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Jokata_z | Jokata_z | Unknown | Unknown |
| JulianCruzA | JulianCruzA | Unknown | Unknown |
| Km | Km | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| KatoKillsMyGPA | KatoKillsMyGPA | .NET Super Moderator | Unknown |
| Kaylee | Kaylee | .NET Super Moderator | Unknown |
| keeper_of_flame | keeper_of_flame | Unknown | Unknown |
| Kevdawg43 | Kevdawg43 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Kira_ | Kira_ | Unknown | Unknown |
| kl3x | kl3x | Unknown | Unknown |
| Kudzai | Kudzai | .NET [Trial] Moderator | Unknown |
| kuraiibu | kuraiibu | Unknown | Unknown |
| Laini | Laini | Unknown | Unknown |
| LarryTheBird101 | LarryTheBird101 | .ORG, Hellblock and .NET Super Moderator | Unknown |
| largedefman64 | largedefman64 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Laura_or_is_it | Laura_or_is_it | Unknown | Unknown |
| Layla | Layla | Unknown | Unknown |
| leadermelody | leadermelody | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Lemonade | Lemonade | .NET Super Moderator, .ORG Moderator[70] | December 25th, 2017 |
| LegitCraft | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| lilCupcakeFreak | lilCupcakeFreak | Helper, Discord Moderator | Late 2019[71] / unknown |
| LimeCoconutShake | LimeCoconutShake | Unknown | Unknown |
| Lipokin | Lipokin | Unknown | Unknown |
| Love__ | Love__ | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Lucy | Lucy | Unknown | Unknown |
| Lukeoflight | N/A | Administrator[72] | Unknown |
| Lycel | Lycel (deleted) Lycel | Super Moderator | January 6th, 2019[73] |
| MAQWERD | MAQWERD | Unknown | Unknown |
| Macklemore257 | StrayanPenguin (banned) | Unknown | Unknown |
| Mafrorific | Mafro | Unknown | Unknown |
| Marc (Zephyr) | Marc | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Mandii94 | Mandii | Unknown | Unknown |
| Mattsterr | InactiveMatt | Unknown | Unknown |
| Mage49 | Mage49 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Maxutah | Maxutah | Unknown | Unknown |
| Matildabear98 | Matildabear98 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Maximilian | Maximilian | Unknown | Unknown |
| McBird | McBird | Unknown | Unknown |
| Megan | Megan | Moderator | Unknown |
| Michael (michael1234) | Michael | Super Moderator | Unknown |
| MinecraftReagen | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| MindSensation | MindSensation | Unknown | Unknown |
| Mistydrop | Mistydrop | Unknown | Unknown |
| Moonlight_Pixels | Moonlight_Pixels | Moderator | January 12th, 2020[74] |
| Moopuff | Moopuff | Unknown | Unknown |
| MrStealYourGirl | MrStealYourGirl | Unknown | Unknown |
| Mrlilninja | Mrlittleninja (banned) | Unknown | Unknown |
| Myrmidous | Myrmidous | Developer | Unknown |
| Myrmwife | Myrmwife | Moderator | Unknown |
| Malfoyesque (NarcissaMalfoy) | Malfoyesque | Unknown | Unknown |
| NekoEmmi | NekoEmmi | Unknown | Unknown |
| NemesIsMagic | NemesisMagic | Unknown | Unknown |
| NIH301 | NIH301 (Banned, hacked) | .NET Super Moderator | Unknown |
| Nena | Nena | Unknown | Unknown |
| Nitroholic | Nitroholic_ | .NET[75] Moderator[76] | September 19th, 2015[77] |
| Nocturnish | Nocturnish | Unknown | Unknown |
| noobkilla101 | noobkilla101 | Unknown | Unknown |
| NS (NSORCERER) | (NS) | Discord Moderator | Unknown |
| nunyabz | nunyabz | Unknown | Unknown |
| Oakk | Oakk | Helper | Unknown |
| PDA11 | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Pc1008831 | Crimsonwrath | Unknown | Unknown |
| Peinrii | SuperNerdyNate | Unknown | Unknown |
| Prozzh | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Phyxil | Pyhxil__ (banned), phyxil | .NET [trial] Moderator | Unknown |
| Pile | Pile | Unknown | Unknown |
| Pineapplejanna | Pineapplejanna | Unknown | Unknown |
| Pizza | Pizza | Unknown | Unknown |
| PopIs_MyLife | PopIs_MyLife | Unknown | Unknown |
| Princess | Princess | Unknown | Unknown |
| PrinceOfMog | PrinceOfMog | Unknown | Unknown |
| Purplevillager1 | Purplevillager1 | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| ~Pyknic | ~Pyknic | Unknown | December 16th, 2016[78] |
| Pyonas | Pyonas | Unknown | Unknown |
| Random | Random | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Rayleen | Rayleen | Unknown | Unknown |
| RetirementPlan | RetirementPlan | Unknown | Unknown |
| Riyer1999 | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Elric (Robbybigc) | Elric | Unknown | Unknown |
| Saintx | N/A | Developer[79] | Unknown |
| SakuraWolf | SakuraWolf | .ORG Super Moderator, Moderator[80] | January 2019[81][82] |
| SLGMichael | SLGMichael | Unknown | Unknown |
| Survivors | Survivors | Unknown | Unknown |
| salamander9o | salamander9o | .NET Moderator[83] | Unknown |
| RedPandaSarah (Miner_Menace) | Miner_Menace | .ORG Moderator[84] | December 26th, 2016[85] |
| Sarcastiel | Sarcastiel | Unknown | Unknown |
| Sarge | Sarge | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Sean (Zambiana) | Sean, Zambiana | Forum Administrator, Super Moderator | Unknown |
| Sega_inc | Sega_inc | .ORG Moderator | Unknown |
| SiikFatNinja | SiikFatNinja | Unknown | Unknown |
| Skyttles | Skyttles | Unknown | Unknown |
| serveri116 | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Sleepyhead08 | Sleepyhead08 | Unknown | Unknown |
| SlyDraggie | SlyDraggie | Unknown | Unknown |
| Slifkin | Slifkin | Unknown | Unknown |
| Snozzlebot | Snozzlebot | Unknown | Unknown |
| Soulskilledu | Soulskilledu | Unknown | Unknown |
| Spencers145 | Spencers145 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Strayanpenguin | StrayanPenguin (banned), Penguin - Temp | Unknown | Unknown |
| Supapah | Supapah | .NET [trial] Moderator | Unknown |
| Talia | Talia | Unknown | Unknown |
| TannerLittle | TannerLittle | Developer | Unknown |
| Taylor1211 | Taylor1221 (banned) | Unknown | Unknown |
| TheSugarCane | TheSugarCane | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Theway2cool1 | rrredface | Developer[86] | Unknown |
| Theo | Theo | Unknown | September 25th, 2018[87] |
| TigersTooth | TigersTooth | Unknown | Unknown |
| Timeplaysgames | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| Tkjpie | RobertTheBruce | Unknown | Unknown |
| Tog (Togpuss) | Tog | Discord Moderator | Unknown |
| Tribal | Tribal | Unknown | Unknown |
| TroycarZ | TroycarZ | Unknown | Unknown |
| Veggie64 | Veggie64 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Weiss | Weiss | .Net [trial] Moderator | Unknown |
| YYY | YYY (banned) | HellBlock and .NET Moderator[88] | Unknown |
| YellowAsianFace | YellowAsianFace | Unknown | Unknown |
| YourLittleNeko | YourLittleNeko | Unknown | Unknown |
| Fintan238 | Fintan238 | .NET [Trial] Moderator | Unknown |
| shingingnova06 | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| SourceForums | SourceForums | Unknown | Unknown |
| supercoolieo1000 | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| tomtomiko | tomtomiko | .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| ungodalmight | UngodAlmight | Unknown | Unknown |
| ukko124 | ukko124 | Unknown | Unknown |
| UpsettedFizz | UpsettedFizz | Unknown | Unknown |
| xStarx | sophia | .ORG Trial Moderator | Unknown |
| Xelnagahunter | Xelnagahunter | Unknown | Unknown |
| xGerbilz | xGerbilz | Unknown | Unknown |
| Xocookiexo | N/A | Unknown | Unknown |
| xita4 | xita4 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Zariem | Zariem | Unknown | Unknown |
| Agent | Agent | Super Moderator | July 23rd, 2022[89] |
| Hireath (Astro) | Hireath (Astro) | Unknown | Unknown |
| Bdarkslayer | Bdarkslayer | Moderator[90] | February 15th, 2021[91] |
| bubloe | bubloe | Discord Moderator | Unknown |
| Customised | Customised | Unknown | Unknown |
| CypriotMerks | CypriotMerks | Co-Owner | Unknown |
| Dinklefuzz | Dinklefuzz | Unknown | Unknown |
| Fight4Glory | Fight4Glory | Unknown | Unknown |
| Fun (fungamer333, nofoonintended) | Fun | Discord Administrator, .NET Moderator | Unknown |
| Hoecobo | Hoecobo | Unknown | Unknown |
| iballisticbunny6 (SkyDwag) | iballisticbunny6 | Helper | October 25th, 2020[92] |
| Triggered/IllegalWifi | IllegalWifi (deleted), Triggered | Unknown | Unknown |
| Leeeroieee | Leeeroieee | Developer | April 20th, 2020[93] |
| Livvy | Livvy | Unknown | Unknown |
| McMuffin__ | McMuffin__ | Unknown | Unknown |
| RobloxianRoblox (Roblox) | Roblox | .NET Super Moderator | Unknown |
| Sky | Sky | Unknown | Unknown |
| Snoopy117 | Snoopy117 | Unknown | Unknown |
| Taki | Taki | Unknown | Unknown |
| Vorty | Vorty | Unknown | Unknown |
| Wonkie | Wonkie | Moderator | Unknown |
| Lukenblaz | Lukenblaz | .ORG Moderator[94] | Unknown |
| AdvrageGaming | AdvrageGaming | Moderator[95] | Unknown |
| Dexuby | sb | Developer | Unknown |
| KroniqL | KroniqL | .NET and HellBlock Moderator[96] | Unknown |
| Doctor_seuss | Doctor_seuss | Moderator[97] | Unknown |
| Rhaged[98] | N/A | Moderator[99] | Unknown |
| Sprock | Sprock | Developer | Unknown |
| K41YU | K41YU | Moderator | Unknown |
| Athyrix (Southwark) | Athyrix | Forums Administrator, Moderator | Unknown |
References
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/welcome.5/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20130719064519/http://skyblock.net/members/kerahna.15930/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20131205153008/http://www.skyblock.net/members/kerahna.15930/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20230321052251/http://www.skyblock.net/members/kerahna.15930/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20230630040932/http://www.skyblock.net/members/kerahna.15930/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/krissy_punks-mod-application-shortened.34759/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250216040013/https://skyblock.net/members/krissy.22286/?page=4
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/adrians-staff-application.141130/page-6
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250216040512/https://skyblock.net/members/adriansop.101843/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250217161525/https://friends.skyblock.net/api/friends/staff
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/52phenomenon.89785/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/bossgamer.69416/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/bossgamer.69416/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/cyk753s-staff-application.126972/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250217161525/https://friends.skyblock.net/api/friends/staff
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/frezs-staff-application.138961/page-3/
- ↑ #change-log in the Discord - https://discord.com/channels/290949089695367169/757634037698396361/1116885201038090341
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/geooberrys-helper-app.135284/page-8
- ↑ #change-log in the Discord - https://discord.com/channels/290949089695367169/757634037698396361/1116885201038090341
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/lukas-staff-application.140897/page-5
- ↑ #change-log in the Discord - https://discord.com/channels/290949089695367169/757634037698396361/1248246011957350420
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/409799
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/sourss-staff-application.144219/page-3
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250220002540/https://skyblock.net/members/sourss.46627/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/souly%E2%80%99s-helper-application.141112/page-5/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250220003132/https://skyblock.net/members/souly0622.26383/?page=3
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/redstonetrails.35757/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/pancake.82592/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/pancakes-helper-application.138062/page-9/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/kingjonsnows-staff-application.142864/page-4
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250221152641/https://skyblock.net/members/kingjonsnow.105897/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/justmes-staff-application.144267/page-3
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250221153201/https://skyblock.net/members/im_justme.118799/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/devans-helper-application.105796/page-19
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/devannn_.80683/#info
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250220001627/https://skyblock.net/members/slagomizer.137844/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/slagomizers-staff-application.143320/page-3
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/welcome.5/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20200921060218/https://skyblock.net/members/wilbos_world.53940/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20200921060218/https://skyblock.net/members/wilbos_world.53940/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/emydances8s-staff-application.143799/page-11
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/emydances8s-staff-application.143799/page-11
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/saaturnds-helper-application.145629/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/saaturnds-helper-application.145629/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/legend_craft-helper-application.145348/page-3
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/legend_craft-helper-application.145348/page-3
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/1627336
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250219145638/https://skyblock.net/members/benj.137777/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20250219145638/https://skyblock.net/members/benj.137777/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/407881/
- ↑ Discord role - has no builder role on the forums. https://cdn.nest.rip/uploads/15fa3caa-a6db-427a-9d0a-3d8556839bb8.png
- ↑ Discord role - has no builder role on the forums. https://cdn.nest.rip/uploads/f8e6bbc2-f4a4-46d2-a83a-c52a76303946.png
- ↑ Discord role - has no builder role on the forums. https://cdn.nest.rip/uploads/ba204630-5f0c-4612-9571-6af7ed30d491.png
- ↑ #change-log in the Discord - https://discord.com/channels/290949089695367169/757634037698396361/1045950036032360479
- ↑ #change-log in the Discord - https://discord.com/channels/290949089695367169/757634037698396361/1001080694136651848
- ↑ #change-log in the Discord - https://discord.com/channels/290949089695367169/757634037698396361/1248246011957350420
- ↑ #change-log in the Discord - https://discord.com/channels/290949089695367169/757634037698396361/1118333566544265319
- ↑ #change-log in the Discord - https://discord.com/channels/290949089695367169/757634037698396361/1248246011957350420
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/836466
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/1408947
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/demoniiiic_.19351/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/demoniiiic_.19351/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/clearly-there-needs-to-be-an-explanation.85193/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/threads/thecarrotthiefs-moderator-application-net.83357
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/598256
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20140213064800/http://www.skyblock.net/threads/forum-downtime.38128/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/1169080
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/1485067
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/11187
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/lemonade.47022#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/378332
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/11187
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/369392
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/379045
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/156709
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/152628
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/167837
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/282459
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/11187
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/1483274
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/1483274
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/1484045
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/110265
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/285523
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/285403
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/11187
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/theo.82979/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/833194
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/403066
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/members/bdarkslayer.24460/#info
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/394101
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/390210
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/381561
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20140208132515/http://www.skyblock.net/members/lucario-of-the-north.49/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/160
- ↑ https://mineverse.com/threads/7226
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/459148
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/profile-posts/757/
- ↑ https://skyblock.net/posts/459148