User:0SilentMoon: Difference between revisions
0SilentMoon (talk | contribs) (→Requests for Deletion: Table) |
0SilentMoon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [[:File:Command server 1.png]] || Unused redirect from misspelled file name | |2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [[:File:Command server 1.png]] || Unused redirect from misspelled file name | ||
|- | |||
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [[Contributor/0SilentMoon]] || Unnecessary redirect from misplaced user page (wrong namespace) | |||
|- | |||
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [[User:Contributor/0SilentMoon]] || Unnecessary redirect from misformatted user page name | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Indices == | == Indices == | ||
Revision as of 01:35, 28 January 2025
Portfolio
Complete
- Commands/trash - 1/26/25
- Daily reward - 1/26/25
- Commands/server - 1/26/25
- Commands/workbench - 1/27/25
In Progress
- Update Commands/trash, Daily reward with Syntax section instead of alias row
To-Do
- Quests (import)
- Commands
- Skyblock mechanics
- Template/command (create, implement, alt/descriptive text)
Requests for Deletion
| Request Date | Author | Page | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-27 | 0SilentMoon | /economy (safe link) | Erroneous redirect to the URL "/economy" rather than "wiki.skyblock.net//economy" |
| 2025-01-27 | 0SilentMoon | Category:Redirects: Command to feature | Unused category with outdated naming scheme |
| 2025-01-27 | 0SilentMoon | File:Command server 1.png | Unused redirect from misspelled file name |
| 2025-01-27 | 0SilentMoon | Contributor/0SilentMoon | Unnecessary redirect from misplaced user page (wrong namespace) |
| 2025-01-27 | 0SilentMoon | User:Contributor/0SilentMoon | Unnecessary redirect from misformatted user page name |