User:0SilentMoon: Difference between revisions

From Skyblock
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;"
! Request Date !! Author !! Page !! Reason
! Request Date !! Author !! Page !! Reason
|-
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [https://wiki.skyblock.net/index.php?title=/economy&redirect=no /economy] (safe link) || Erroneous redirect to the URL "/economy" rather than "wiki.skyblock.net//economy"
|-
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [[:Category:Redirects: Command to feature]] || Unused category with outdated naming scheme
|-
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [[:File:Command server 1.png]] || Unused redirect from misspelled file name
|-
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [[Contributor/0SilentMoon]] || Unnecessary redirect from misplaced user page (wrong namespace)
|-
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [[User:Contributor/0SilentMoon]] || Unnecessary redirect from misformatted user page name
|}
== Portfolio ==
== Admin ==
=== Requests to delete pages ===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:left;"
! Request Date !! Author !! Page to delete !! Reason
|-
|-
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [https://wiki.skyblock.net/index.php?title=/economy&redirect=no /economy] (safe link) || Erroneous redirect to the URL "/economy" rather than "wiki.skyblock.net//economy"
|2025-01-27 || 0SilentMoon || [https://wiki.skyblock.net/index.php?title=/economy&redirect=no /economy] (safe link) || Erroneous redirect to the URL "/economy" rather than "wiki.skyblock.net//economy"
Line 18: Line 36:


=== Pages ===
=== Pages ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
!Date
!Date
!Category
!Category
!Page
!Page
!General
!General Status
Status
!To-Do
!To-Do
!Files
!Files
Line 35: Line 51:
|Update Alias row to Syntax section
|Update Alias row to Syntax section
|
|
* [[:File:Commands_trash_1.png]]
* [[:File:Commands_trash_1.png|[1]]]
|
|
* [[Daily]]
* [[Daily]]
Line 47: Line 63:
|Update Alias row to Syntax section
|Update Alias row to Syntax section
|
|
* [[:File:Commands_daily_1.png]]
* [[:File:Commands_daily_1.png|[1]]]
|
|
* [[Trash]]
* [[Trash]]
Line 59: Line 75:
|
|
|
|
* [[:File:Commands_server_1.png]]
* [[:File:Commands_server_1.png|[1]]]
|
|
* [[Commands/economy]]
* [[Commands/economy]]
Line 74: Line 90:
* [[Commands/craft]]
* [[Commands/craft]]
|}
|}
=== Categories ===
* [[:Category:Commands]]
* [[:Category:Rewards]]
* [[:Category:Redirects]]
** [[:Category:Redirects: Command aliases]]
** [[:Category:Redirects: Feature access commands]]
=== Other Redirects ===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;"
! Target !! Redirect(s)
|-
| [[SkyWars]] || [[Skywars]]
|-
| [[Server shop]] || [[Commands/shop]]
|}
== Planning Board ==
=== Import ===
* [[Quests]]
=== Create ===
* [[Skyblock mechanics]]
* [[Template/command]] - create, implement, alt/descriptive text


=== Categories ===
=== Categories ===

Revision as of 01:51, 28 January 2025

Admin

Page Deletion Requests

Request Date Author Page Reason
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon /economy (safe link) Erroneous redirect to the URL "/economy" rather than "wiki.skyblock.net//economy"
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon Category:Redirects: Command to feature Unused category with outdated naming scheme
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon File:Command server 1.png Unused redirect from misspelled file name
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon Contributor/0SilentMoon Unnecessary redirect from misplaced user page (wrong namespace)
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon User:Contributor/0SilentMoon Unnecessary redirect from misformatted user page name

Portfolio

Admin

Requests to delete pages

Request Date Author Page to delete Reason
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon /economy (safe link) Erroneous redirect to the URL "/economy" rather than "wiki.skyblock.net//economy"
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon Category:Redirects: Command to feature Unused category with outdated naming scheme
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon File:Command server 1.png Unused redirect from misspelled file name
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon Contributor/0SilentMoon Unnecessary redirect from misplaced user page (wrong namespace)
2025-01-27 0SilentMoon User:Contributor/0SilentMoon Unnecessary redirect from misformatted user page name

Portfolio

Pages

Date Category Page General Status To-Do Files Redirects
25-01-26 Commands Commands/trash Complete Update Alias row to Syntax section
25-01-26 Rewards Daily reward Complete Update Alias row to Syntax section
25-01-26 Commands Commands/server Complete
25-01-27 Commands Commands/workbench Complete Add image with caption

Categories

Other Redirects

Target Redirect(s)
SkyWars Skywars
Server shop Commands/shop

Planning Board

Import

Create

Categories

Other Redirects

Target Redirect(s)
SkyWars Skywars
Server shop Commands/shop

Planning Board

Import

Create