Skyblock commands: Difference between revisions

From Skyblock
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|<code>/enderchest</code>|| <code>/ec</code>, <code>/echest</code>|| -||Elite||Skylord||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}}
|<code>/enderchest</code>|| <code>/ec</code>, <code>/echest</code>|| -||Elite||Skylord||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}}
|-
|<code>/back</code>||<code>/return</code>|| -||VIP||Skyking||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}}
|<code>/back</code>||<code>/return</code>|| -||VIP||Skyking||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}}||{{Table no}}||{{Table yes}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:46, 1 February 2025

This page is currently being created.
To minimize edit conflicts, please limit edits to adding facts, rather than modifying format.

[Disambiguation] This article is about commands exclusive to Skyblock. For general Minecraft commands, see the Minecraft Wiki.

List of commands

Only the minimum rank and island permission level is listed. For instance, commands that require Elite on Economy are allowed for Elite and Highroller ranks, and commands that require an Enabled island setting are allowed for Enabled, Trusted, and Owned permission levels.

Command Aliases Cooldown Rank Required Locations Allowed
Skyblock Economy Spawn The Nether Warp Mob Warp Hostile Player Island
/daily /dailyreward - - - Yes No Yes Yes Yes
/server /<server_name> - - - Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
/jump - VIP Skyking No No No No If trusted
/fly - Elite Skylord Yes No If enabled (Fly)
/god - Highroller Skygod No No No
/fix /repair 2 min Elite Skylord Yes Yes
/trash /disposal - - - Yes No Yes Yes Yes
/workbench /wb, /wbench, /craft - - - Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
/enderchest /ec, /echest - Elite Skylord Yes Yes Yes No Yes
/back /return - VIP Skyking Yes No Yes No Yes